VÝSLEDKY ODEHRANÝCH ZÁPASŮ DOROST – SEZÓNA 2018/2019

1. KOLO – SOBOTA 29.9.2018 (FBC SPARTAK BÍLOVEC)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 4:0 FBC SPARTAK BÍLOVEC
Góly (A): D.Bada (D.Bršlica), D.Bršlica (L.Procházka), A.Pavlíček (D.Bada), M.Krušberský, (J.Přibyl)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 11:4 TJ OLYMPIA BRUNTÁL
Góly (A): 4 L.Procházka (D.Peterek, D.Bada, A.Pavlíček),
3 A.Pavlíček (M.Krušberský, D.Bada, D.Peterek), D.Ferenz (D.Peterek),
 J.Přibyl (P.Ferenz), M.Krušberský, (A.Pavlíček), M.Herudek (V.Fišara)

 

2. KOLO – NEDĚLE 14.10.2018 (S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ) – DOMÁCÍ TURNAJ
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 5:0 FBC COYOTES JABLŮNKOV
Góly (A): 2 J.Hronek (V.Olšr, N.Harazim), A.Lehnert (K.Kněžínek), M.Dobruš (K.Kněžínek), vlastní
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 4:1 FBK HORNÍ SUCHÁ
Góly (A): 2 J.Hronek (V.Olšr, P.Oczka), A.Lehnert (D.Bršlica), D.Bada (D.Peterek)

 

3. KOLO – SOBOTA 3.11.2018 (FBC COYOTES JABLŮNKOV)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 1:1 FBC LETKA
Góly (A): J.Hřivňacký
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 2:8 TJ OLYMPIA BRUNTÁL
Góly (A): D.Peterek(D.Bada), A. Pavlíček(D.Peterek)

 

4. KOLO – SOBOTA 15.12.2018 (FBK HORNÍ SUCHÁ)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 3:5 FBK HORNÍ SUCHÁ
Góly (A): 2 A.Pavlíček (D.Bada, R.Kufa), D.Bada (M.Herudek)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 0:1 FBC SPARTAK BÍLOVEC
Góly (A):  

 

5. KOLO – SOBOTA 5.1.2019 (TJ OLYMPIA BRUNTÁL)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 3:3 FBC LETKA
Góly (A): 2 L.Procházka (D.Peterek, D.Bada), O.Sembol (V.Olšr)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 10:3 FBC COYOTES JABLŮNKOV
Góly (A): 5 O.Sembol (2 L.Procházka , V.Olšr, J.Hřivňacký, J.Přibyl), 2 J.Přibyl (V.Olšr, O.Sembol),
M.Kružberský (N.Harazim), K.Kněžínek (D.Bršlica), D.Bada (M.Kružberský)

 

6. KOLO – SOBOTA 19.1.2019 (FBC SPARTAK BÍLOVEC)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 5:4 FBC SPARTAK BÍLOVEC
Góly (A): 2 J.Přibyl (N), D.Bada (D.Peterek), L.Procházka (D.Bada), M.Krušberský, (P.Oczka)
S.K. P.E.M.A. KRAVAŘE ŽLUTÍ 4:5 TJ OLYMPIA BRUNTÁL
Góly (A): D.Bada (D.Peterek), L.Procházka (V.Olšr), V.Olšr (L.Procházka), P.Oczka (L.Procházka)